House Cabinet
St. Teresa’s House

Hardika
Captain
(10th-B)

Gurvani
Vice Captain
(9th-D)

Gursimar Kaur
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. John’s House

Raja Harpreet Singh
Captain
(10th-B)

Umang
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Gursimar Kaur
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. Agnes House

Kriti Sharma
Captain
(10th-B)

Alvina Paul
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Anjali
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Paul’s House

Sanat Kumar Gupta
Captain
(10th-A)

Manya Kaur
Vice Captain
(9th-D)

Gurnoor Singh Bedi
Discipline Incharge
(10th-B)
St. Teresa’s House

Vidushee Gupta
Captain
(10th-B)

Pranav Menon
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Bhavya Goyal
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. John’s House

Rasmeet Kaur
Captain
(10th-A)

Dishita Mittal
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Himanish Khullar
Discipline In charge
(10th-C)
St. Agnes House

Aarshi Singh Bedi
Captain
(10th-C)

Sakshi Seth
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Degain Goyal
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Paul’s House

Gurleen Kaur
Captain
(10th-A)

Sanat Kumar Gupta
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Uday Kumar
Discipline Incharge
(10th-A)
St. Teresa’s House

Parampreet Kaur
Captain
(10th-C)

Vidushee Gupta
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Vishvpal Singh
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. John’s House

Khushi Rawat
Captain
(10th-C)

Merlyn Elizabeth Varkey
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Avneet Kaur Bajwa
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Agnes House

Manya Bansal
Captain
(10th-A)

Aarshi Singh Bedi
Vice Captain
(9th-C)

Rishika Gupta
Discipline In charge
(10th-C)
St. Paul’s House

Harkiran Kaur
Captain
(10th-B)

Gurleen Kaur
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Sanya Gupta
Discipline Incharge
(10th-A)
St. Teresa’s House

Muskaan Dhawan
Captain
(10th-B)

Parampreet Kaur
Vice Captain
(9th-C)

Ritham Singh
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. John’s House

Preeti Goyal
Captain
(10th-A)

Gulnaaz Sarao
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Ravleen Kaur
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. Agnes House

Nidhi
Captain
(10th-B)

Gurjot Kaur
Vice Captain
(9th-C)

Harnoor Singh Kamboj
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Paul’s House

Parth Bhaduri
Captain
(10th-A)

Harkiran Kaur
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Mansi Manik Puri
Discipline Incharge
(10th-B)
St. Teresa’s House

Deepali Kapoor
Captain
(10th-B)

Vrinda Kathpa
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Vanshdeep Dhillon
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. John’s House

Sakshama
Captain
(10th-A)

Ravleen
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Pukhraj Sharma
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Agnes House

Aditi
Captain
(10th-B)

Nidhi Goyal
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Bhavya-Puri
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. Paul’s House

Lakshay Sethi
Captain
(10th-B)

Mansi
Vice Captain
(9th-A)

Dhananjay Thakur
Discipline Incharge
(10th-B)
St. Teresa’s House

Lavisha
Captain
(10th-B)

Deepali
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Abhijeet
Sports Captain
(10th-A)

Teesta
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. John’s House

Aninpreet Kaur
Captain
(10th-A)

Sakshama
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Anurag Singla
Sports Captain
(10th-A)

Tanisha
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
St. Agnes House

Jasmine Sachdeva
Captain
(10th-A)

Gurleen Thakur
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Anmol Kaur
Sports Captain
(10th-B)

Rashil Jain
Discipline In charge
(10th-B)
St. Paul’s House

Ramneek Kaur
Captain
(10th-B)

Lakshay Sethi
Vice Captain
(9th-B)

Muskan Punia
Sports Captain
(10th-B)

Anirudh Garg
Discipline In charge
(10th-A)
  • ALUMNI PANEL
  • VIRTUAL TOUR
  • KIDS’ CORNER
  • EVENT CALENDAR
  • HOUSE POINTS
  • e-Care PANEL
© 2019 St. Peter's Academy, Patiala. All Rights Reserved Designed & Maintained by :